Star iQueites of 2009


Sheena Desai
Mt. Carmel School
NIRMA
Siddharth Pandey
Prakash School
NIRMA
Pooja Mehta
N.R. School
NIRMA
Aditya Parekh
St. Xavier's School
NIRMA
Nishant Bavishi
N.R. School
NIRMA
Archan Shah
N.R. School
NIRMA
Kritika Kapoor
Mayo College Girls School
NIRMA
Saanya Jain  
Prakash School
NIRMA
Nihar Velani
N.R. School
NIRMA
Rachna Thaker
St. Fransies High School
NIRMA
Harsh Khemka
Rajasthan School
NIRMA
Wali Khan
K.V. Sac
NIRMA
Mahirajsinh Mahida
H.K. Commerce College
NIRMA
Ishani Parikh
N.R. School
NIRMA
Sajni Shah
N.R. School
NIRMA
Manasvi Thapar
DPS
NIRMA
Samarthsinh Aashiya
The SCIndia School
NIRMA
Shikha Patel
Asia English School
NIRMA
Dhrudip Patel
St. Kabir School
NIRMA
Mayank Sharma
J.G. College of Commerce
NIRMA
Dhruvik Patel
Hebron High School
NIRMA
Ruchit Thakkar
M. K. Higher Secondary School
NIRMA
Meet Thakkar
G K Dholakia Rajkot
NIRMA
Kavisha Inamdar
Prakash School
NIRMA
Bhavyaraj Gohil
H.B.Kapadia School
NIRMA
Devki Vaishnav
NIRMAn High School
NIRMA, MSU
Nirav Dalmia
Christ University
JGLS
Mrudul Bhatt
V R Shah School
KLE Law College Bangalore
Hely Shah
R.P.T.P. School
Anand LC
Aaikya Vakil
Shree Narayan Guru Vidhyalaya
IHM, Bhopal
Abhijeet Chatterjee
H.B.Kapadia School
IHM, Merath
Akshat Doshi
St. Xavier's School
Sri Bhagwan Mahavir Jain College B'lore
Akshay Agarwal
AIS
IHM-Manipal
Bhoomij Kansara
Shree Damubhai Shukla School
Cambay, Gandhinagar
Ekta Kriplani
Mahatma Gandhi Int. School
IHM-Gandhinagar
Jaikishen Balchandani
Prakash High School
IHM, Mumbai
Jeet Banwari
AIS
Cambay, Gandhinagar
Kushagra Agarwal
St. Xavier's School
IHM-Manipal
Kushal Doulatani
St. Xavier's School
IHM, Gandhinagar
Nimay Sheth
St. Xavier's School
NMIMS Mumbai
Pallavi Somani
St. Xavier's School
H.R. College, Bombay
Parth Shah
Lokmanya College
Cambay, Gandhinagar
Rahul Chaudhary
St. Xavier's School
Sri Bhagwan Mahavir Jain College B'lore
Sachin Mehta
AIS
IHM, Mumbai
Sanya Shah
Narayan Guru Commerce College
Pride Hotels
Shubham Bohra
St. Xavier's School
St. Xavier's School
Uttaresh Venkateshwaran
St. Xavier's School
Ramnarain Ruia College, Mumbai
Vaidehi Patel
Eklavya School
Cambay, Gandhinagar
Varun Kumbhat
DPS
Oberoi
Vivek Barot
Shree Narayan Guru Vidhyalaya
IHM, Gandhinagar
Yash Hingorani
St. Ann's School
Asia Pacific
Vatsal Priyadarshi
Alembic Vidyalaya, Vadodara
NLSIU, Symbiosis, NLU Delhi
Animesh Jain
Sarala Birla Academy
GNLU, RGNLU, NIRMA, Christ
Aishvarya Gupta
Hill Wood School
GNLU, NIRMA, Symbiosis, Christ
Aayog Doshi
Anand Niketan, Shilaj
GNLU, NIRMA, Symbiosis
Aarushi Balani
DPS
GNLU, NIRMA
Shagun Bardia
Anand Niketan, Shilaj
GNLU, NIRMA, Symbiosis
Heli Pathak
Mt. Carmel School
GNLU, NIRMA, Symbiosis
Shubham Kaushal
DPS
GNLU, NIRMA, Symbiosis
Anisha Mandhania
DPS
GNLU, NIRMA, GLC
Yamini Pant
DPS
GNLU, NIRMA
Natasha Sutaria
DPS
GNLU, NIRMA
Harsh Vinod Gajjar
H.B.Kapadia School
GNLU, NIRMA
Aditya Bihani
St. Xavier's School
GNLU, NIRMA
Ferzin Batliwala
Mt. Carmel School
GNLU, NIRMA
Kritika Jaiswal
DPS
GNLU, NIRMA
Tirth Nayak
Maharaja Agrasen Vidhyalaya
GNLU, NIRMA
Ashani Shah
Prakash School
GNLU, NIRMA
Nilima Sanghvi
St. Xavier's School
GNLU, NIRMA
Priyanshi Chandarana
St. Xavier's School
GNLU, NIRMA
Sachi Kheskani
M. K. Higher Secondary School
GNLU, NIRMA
Ruchir Patel
St. Xavier's School
GNLU, NIRMA
Moiz Rafique
St. Xavier's School
GNLU, NIRMA
Jwalin Desai
H.B.Kapadia School
GNLU, NIRMA
Dipam Patel
St. Xavier's School
GNLU
Vivan Shah
St. Xavier's School
GNLU
Manali Singhal
H.L. Institute of Commerce
GNLU
Jayani Shah
Best Higher Secondary School
GNLU, Symbiosis
Tanaya Shah
Anand Niketan School
GLC Mumbai
Vishal Awtani
K.V. Sac
NIRMA, Christ
Kurven Desai
N.R. School
NIRMA
Ashka Vora
Sharda Mandir
NIRMA
Chintan Patel
M.B. Patel Gyanjyot High School
NIRMA
Alok Ratnoo
Kendriya Vidhyalaya, Vastrapur
NIRMA
Aparana Jaiswal
Mt. Carmel School
NIRMA
Shil Shah
N.R. School
NIRMA
Aashka Shah
Udgam School
NIRMA
Zeel Shah
Navchetan School
NIRMA
Rutvik Modi
P.P.G. Experimental
NIRMA