Star iQuites of 2010


Januja Shukla
Hiramani School
Nirma, MSU
Shyamal Bhimani
Udgam School
Nirma
Priya Swami
Hiramani School
Nirma
Arpit Singhvi
St. Xavier's Loyolla School
Nirma
Ravish Nagpal
DPS
Nirma
Nikita Kumar
DPS
Nirma, Amity-Noida
Anar Parikh
N.R. High School
Nirma
Kashyap Jani
H.B.K. School
Nirma
Neha Chandnani
H.B.K School
ISB&M Pune
Aashima Agarwal
Daly College Indore
PDPU
Sharad Gopalan
Peevees Public School-Kerala
IBS
Ayushi Sutaria
St. Xavier's Loyola Hall
NLSIU Bangalore, Nirma, Symbiosis, GNLU
Swarnim Srivastava
DPS
HNLU, Raipur
Surabhi Rao
DPS
HNLU, Raipur, GNLU, Nirma
Swati Singhal
Firdaus Amrut, Cantonment
Nirma, CNLU, Patna
Harshal Jariyal
DPS
RGNUL
Manali Shah
Nirman High School
Nirma
Parth Patel
Tejas School
Nirma, MSU
Devarsh Desai
C.N. Vidhyalaya
Nirma
Vidhan Prajapati
DPS
Christ
Aditya Modi
DPS
Christ
Ameya Pant
Prakash School
Symbiosis
Jimit Thakore
Nirman High School
Symbiosis
Parul Verma
DPS
Symbiosis
Sujoy Routh
Asia School
MSU
Ambica Sharma
Reubs Higher Secondary School
MSU
Ayushi Poddar
DPS
MSU
Nitin Palsana
Gitanjali Rajkot
MSU
Gopi Vyas
Divine Buds School
MSU
Palak Malik
N R School
MSU
Ankit Modi
D.M.P. Adarsh High School
Anand LC
Mrunali Kikani
Sri. C.V. Mistry Saraswati School
Anand LC
Naman Nagarsheth
St. Xavier's Loyolla School
SVK, Bombay
Maharshi Thakur
AIMS-Anand
IHM-Gandhinagar
Mihir Thakkar
St. Xavier's Loyolla Hall
IHM-Bombay
Akshay Jani
R.J. Tibrewal College
IHM-Gandhinagar
Vivek George
Prakash Higher Secondary School
IHM-Gandhinagar
Harsh Patel
Sardar Patel School
IHM-Gandhinagar
Sana Saiyed
C.N. Vidhyalaya
IHM-Gandhinagar
Aalap Shah
Nirman High School
IHM-Gandhinagar
Raj Thakkar
Nishkal School
IHM-Gandhinagar
Abhishek Barot
Sharda Higher Secondary School
IHM-Gandhinagar
Krunal  Gohel
Vishwaniketan School
IHM-Gandhinagar
Harsh Goplani
Divine Buds School
IHM-Gandhinagar
Dhruvesh Shah
N.R. School
IHM-Gandhinagar
Chintan Shah
Sharda Mandir School
IHM-Gandhinagar
Devanshi Gandhi
Hiramani School
IHM-Gandhinagar
Manish Teckchandani
DPS
IHM-Gandhinagar
Akshay Agarwal
Ahmedabad International School
IHM-Gandhinagar
Bhavesh Rami
Navyug High School
IHM-Gandhinagar
Bhavesh Goplani
Maharaja Agrasen School
Oberoi Group
Mannsi Shah
Mt. Carmel High School
CUG
Dhara Mitra
GLS School
NMIMS Mumbai
Siddharth Shah
St. Kabir School
Symbiosis, NMIMS
Akshay Shetty
St. Xavier's Loyla School
NMIMS
Abhi Jain
Udgam School
NMIMS Mumbai
Devarsh Trivedi
DPS
PDPU
Mohit Bohra
St. Xavier's Loyla School
NMIMS
Siddharth Karia
St. Xavier's Loyola Hall
Symbiosis
Trishla Jhaveri
St. Xavier's Loyola Hall
Symbiosis
Nihit Sinha
Bharatiya Vidhya Bhavan, Nadiad
Birla Institute of Management
Dhruvita Patel
Mahatma Gandhi International School
FLAME, Pune
Hitisha Jain
Maharaj Agrasan  Vidyalaya School
Symbiosis
Ira Swain
DPS
GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
Vaibhav Adhia
Prakash School
GNLU
Anmol Mehta
St. Xavier's Loyola Hall
GNLU, Nirma  
Munjaal Bhatt
St. Xavier's Loyola Hall
GNLU, Nirma  
Kabeer Bora
DPS
GNLU
Nirali Akhani
M.K.Higher School
GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
Era Tomar
St. Xavier's Loyola Hall
GNLU, Symbiosis
Stuti Bhatia
Prakash School
GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
Snehi Saraf
A G High School
GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
Sagar Seth
M.K. School
GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
Janvi Karwal
M.G.International School
GNLU, Symbiosis
Anuj Dave
Mt.Carmel School
GNLU, Nirma
Shalvi Mehta
Udgam School
GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
Rishabh Parikh
TISB
GNLU, Nirma
Aadit Sanjanwala
St. Xavier's Loyola Hall
GNLU, Nirma
Harvin Shah
M.K. School
GNLU, Symbiosis
Tirth Bhatt
Udgam School
GNLU, Nirma
Ishan Joshi
St. Xavier's Loyolla School
GNLU, Nirma
Parth Shah
Hiramani School
GNLU, Nirma
Arijeet Ghosh
DPS
GNLU, Symbiosis
Tavleen Singh
St. Xavier's Loyola Hall
GNLU, Nirma
Shweta Shah
H.B.K. School
GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
Sristi Tripathi
DPS
GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
Anmol Munjal
DPS
GNLU, Nirma, MSU, IHM-Pusa
Sukumar Tirthani
St. Xavier's Loyolla School, Gandhidham
GNLU, Nirma
Rohan Lalwani
Eklavya School
GNLU
Manthan Patel
M.K. School
GNLU, Nirma
Randall Williams
St. Xavier's Loyola Hall
GNLU, Nirma
Aalisha Shah
Mt.Carmel School
GNLU, Nirma
Darshan Patel
St. Xavier's Loyolla School
GNLU, Nirma
Varenya Pandya
Hiramani School
GNLU, Nirma
Utsav Parikh
C N Vidyalaya
NIRMA
Amal Dave
Udgam School
NIRMA
Lajja Mehta
M.K.School
Nirma  
Aditya Yagnik
Asia School
Nirma, MSU
Jeet Patel
N.R. High School
Nirma
Rashi Gupta
S.M. Patel College
Nirma
Dhruvin Bhuptani
N.R. High School
Nirma, MSU
Shalini Saxena
M.K. School
Nirma
Dhruv Vaghasia
MIT, Pune
Nirma, Symbiosis