Star iQuites of 2013

Law

  Name School/College Selection
Kainaz Tanveer Navrachana School WBNUJS-KOLKATA
Harvi Shah Prakash School NLU-Jodhpur
Nandaj Patel Anand Niketan School NLU-Jodhpur
Divya Singh K.V.ONGC NLU-Gandhinagar
Sarvaswa Chhajer Ahmedabad University NLU-ODISHA
Shrishma Dandekar St. Kabir School NLU-Gandhinagar
Malay Dange Hillwoods School NLU-Gandhinagar
Aditi Gupta DPS, Bopal NLU-Gandhinagar
Suryansh Gupta H.R.B.D.B. Intex College RGNUL-PATIALA
Kartikeya Gouthi Riverside School NLU-Gandhinagar
Noyanika Batta DPS, Bopal NLU-Gandhinagar
Ifrah Shaikh Zydus School NLU-Gandhinagar
Vishakha Choudhary St. Kabir School NLU-Gandhinagar
Shashvat Sahai OSEM School NLU-Gandhinagar
Aditya Desai Anandalay School NLU-Gandhinagar
Anushka Jain DPS, Bopal NLU-Gandhinagar
Muhammadisa Hakim St. Xavier's School NLU-Gandhinagar
Kaushiki Agarwal Navrachana School NLU-Gandhinagar
Shubhi Surana DPS, Gandhinagar NLU-Gandhinagar
Maitri Raval St. Xavier's School NLU-Gandhinagar
Shreya Padukone Anand Niketan School NLU-Gandhinagar
Krishna Shah A.I.S NLU-Gandhinagar
Pankhuri Goel Navrachana School NLU-Gandhinagar
Darshil Shah Nirman School NLU-Gandhinagar
Neha Sasikumar Gnyandham High School NLU-Gandhinagar
Roshan Mathew Zydus School NLU-Gandhinagar
Vrunali Malani HLIC NLU-Gandhinagar
Arnaaz Ameer Prakash School NLU-Gandhinagar
Devanshi Dalal Zydus School NLU-Gandhinagar
Merlin Mathai Refinery School NLU-Gandhinagar
Neha Yadav Ambe Vidyalay NLU-Gandhinagar
Dishani Vora DPS, Bopal NLU-Gandhinagar
Shruti Gupta KVEME NLU-Gandhinagar
Sukanya Mishra Prakash School NLU-Gandhinagar
Dhruv Pandya St. Kabir School NLU-Gandhinagar
Arjun Patel St. Mary School NLU-Gandhinagar
Neti Jhatakia Rajkumar College NLU-Gandhinagar
N. Ajay Kashyap Navrachana School NLU-Gandhinagar
Yashasvi Shah Mt. Carmel School NLU-Gandhinagar
Karmanyasingh Rore St. Xavier's school NLU-Gandhinagar
Jaidrath Zaveri Navrachana School NLU-Gandhinagar
Vruti Patel Prakash School NLU-Gandhinagar
Simranjit Singh St. Xavier's school NLU-Gandhinagar
Spandan Saxena Zydus School NLU-Gandhinagar
Delshad Kapadia Mt. Carmel School NLU-Gandhinagar
Raag Machhar Vidyani School NLU-Gandhinagar
Shubham Gautam NLU, Jodhpur RGNUL-PATIALA
Riddhi Barad New Era School NLU-Gandhinagar
Jaymin Brahmbhatt St. Xavier's School NLU-Gandhinagar
Chirag Gadher Sunflower English School NLU-Gandhinagar
Mehul Acharya Eklavya School NLU-Gandhinagar
Ketki Jha Samarth School NLU-Gandhinagar
Kainaz Tanveer Navrachana School NLU-Delhi
Aditi Gupta DPS, Bopal GLC
Sukanya Mishra Prakash School ILS
Vishakha Choudhary St. Kabir School LSAT
Shubhi Surana DPS, Gandhinagar LSAT
Dishani Vora DPS, Bopal LSAT
Harvi Shah Prakash School LSAT
Anushka Jain DPS, Bopal LSAT
Krishna Shah A.I.S LSAT
Ifrah Shaikh Zydus School LSAT
Shrishma Dandekar St. Kabir School LSAT
Namya Patel Eklavya School LSAT
Malay Dange Hillwoods School LSAT
Sukanya Mishra Prakash School LSAT
Divya Singh K.V.ONGC LSAT
Devanshi Dalal Zydus School LSAT
Shivani Nair K.V., Cantt. LSAT
Nandaj Patel Anand Niketan School LSAT
Sarvaswa Chhajer Ahmedabad University LSAT
Alok Kothari Nirman School LSAT
Karmanyasingh Rore St. Xavier's School LSAT
Abhijeet Singh St. Xavier's School LSAT
Ketki Jha Samarth School LSAT
Kush Bagrecha St. Kabir School LSAT
Arjun Patel St. Mary's School LSAT
Khushboo Desai Shardamandir School LSAT
Noyanika Batta DPS, Bopal LSAT
Sujal Kabad Prakash School LSAT
Vruti Patel Prakash School LSAT
Nirali Desai St. Xavier's School LSAT
Apar Mathur Tulip Intl. School LSAT
Priyanka Taktawala Mount Carmel School LSAT
Spandan Saxena Zydus School LSAT
Raag Machhar Vidyani School LSAT
Neha Sasikumar Gnyandham High School LSAT
Paramdeepsingh Tung Anandalaya, Anand LSAT
Shruti Agrawal Maharaja Agrasen LSAT
Ansh Bharadwaj S.N. Kansagra LSAT
Suryansh Gupta H.R.B.D.B. Intex College LSAT
Dhruv Pandya St. Kabir School LSAT
Yamini Tyagi Navrachana School LSAT
Shaan Munshaw Eklavya School LSAT
Anupriya Singh St. Kabir School LSAT
Debashish Chakraborti Navrachana School LSAT
Parav Patel St. Kabir School LSAT
Adil Ghanchi S.H. School, Kadi LSAT
Harsh Bhimani M.K. School LSAT
N Ajay Kashyap Navrachana School LSAT
Natasha Patel Navrachana School LSAT
Anuja Saraiya Mount Carmel School LSAT
Goral Sevak Nirman School LSAT
Rushali Parekh Nirman School LSAT
Aayushi Vora Nirman School LSAT
Nishant Divan A.G. School LSAT
Aarushi Desai A.I.S LSAT
Nishant  Kapoor Nirman School LSAT
Biraj Tanna H.L. College LSAT
Aditya Thaker New L.J. College LSAT
Snehil Sethi DPS, Bopal LSAT
Anuja Shah Best School LSAT
Bhargav Hemmige DPS, Gandhinagar LSAT
Amudha Ramesh Army Public School LSAT
Laila Somjee St. Kabir School LSAT
Alina Noronha Mt. Carmel School LSAT
Priyaranjan Bharadwaj KV-I Ahmedabad LSAT
Atal Sharma A.G. School LSAT
Yashashvi Soni St. Xavier's School LSAT
Rahil Kochar Zydus School LSAT
Utkarsh Mundra St. Kabir School LSAT
Het Shah BIPS, Patan LSAT
Pujita Gupta Prakash School LSAT
Sharon Joseph Prakash School LSAT
Aman Patel Maharaja Agrasen School LSAT
Abhay Menon Mt. Carmel School LSAT
Nidhi Shah DPS, Bopal LSAT
Mayurdhwaj Chauhan St. Stephen School, Dahod LSAT
Dhwani Thakker SLIMS LSAT
Aashka Chudasama Prakash School NIRMA-LAW
Aayushi Vora Nirman School NIRMA-LAW
Aditi Gupta DPS, Bopal NIRMA-LAW
Aditya Patel Asia School NIRMA-LAW
Aesha Mehta H.B.Kapadia School NIRMA-LAW
Alok Kothari Nirman School NIRMA-LAW
Aman Mir Eklavya School NIRMA-LAW
Anoli Shah Nirman School NIRMA-LAW
Ansh Bharadwaj S.N. Kansagra NIRMA-LAW
Anuja Saraiya Mount Carmel School NIRMA-LAW
Anuja Shah Best School NIRMA-LAW
Anumeha Upalkar DPS, Bopal NIRMA-LAW
Anushka Jain DPS, Bopal NIRMA-LAW
Anushree Soni A.I.S NIRMA-LAW
Anvi Majumdar Baroda High School NIRMA-LAW
Apar Mathur Tulip Intl. School NIRMA-LAW
Atal Sharma A.G. School NIRMA-LAW
Bhargav Hemmige DPS, Gandhinagar NIRMA-LAW
Darshil Shah Nirman School NIRMA-LAW
Delshad Kapadia Mount Carmel School NIRMA-LAW
Devanshi Bhansali Nirman School NIRMA-LAW
Devanshi Dalal Zydus School NIRMA-LAW
Devarsh Trivedi Asia School NIRMA-LAW
Dhruvin Dossani A.G. School NIRMA-LAW
Dhwani Thakker SLIMS NIRMA-LAW
Dhruv Pandya H.L. College NIRMA-LAW
Dhyana Dave St. Kabir School NIRMA-LAW
Dipali Patel St. Kabir School NIRMA-LAW
Dishani Vora DPS, Bopal NIRMA-LAW
Divy Singh K.V.ONGC NIRMA-LAW
Harmin Shah Maharaja Agrasen NIRMA-LAW
Harvi Shah Prakash School NIRMA-LAW
Ifrah Shaikh Zydus School NIRMA-LAW
Kalgi Modi C.N. School NIRMA-LAW
Kartikeya Gouthi Riverside School NIRMA-LAW
Ketki Jha Samarth School NIRMA-LAW
Khushboo Desai Shardamandir School NIRMA-LAW
Khushboo Gurjar Chinar School, Alwar NIRMA-LAW
Kishan Patel Infocity Junior Sci. College NIRMA-LAW
Krishna Shah A.I.S NIRMA-LAW
Maitri Raval St. Xavier's School NIRMA-LAW
Malay Dange Hillwoods School NIRMA-LAW
Mili Baxi Mt. Carmel School NIRMA-LAW
Misri Parikh Udgam School NIRMA-LAW
Miti Pancholi Shardamandir School NIRMA-LAW
Muhmmadisa Hakim St. Xavier's School NIRMA-LAW
Nandaj Patel Anand Niketan School NIRMA-LAW
Natasha Patel Navrachana School NIRMA-LAW
Neha Yadav Ambe Vidyalay NIRMA-LAW
Neti Jhatakia Rajkumar College NIRMA-LAW
Nirali Desai St. Xavier's School NIRMA-LAW
Nishant  Kapoor Nirman School NIRMA-LAW
Nishant Divan A.G. School NIRMA-LAW
Noyanika Batta DPS, Bopal NIRMA-LAW
Palash Chaplot N.R. College NIRMA-LAW
Pankhuri Goel Navrachana School NIRMA-LAW
Paramdeepsingh Tung Anandalaya, Anand NIRMA-LAW
Parav Patel St. Kabir School NIRMA-LAW
Prarthna Mehta Nirman School NIRMA-LAW
Priyang Davey M.K. School NIRMA-LAW
Priyanka Taktawala Mount Carmel School NIRMA-LAW
Roshan Mathew Zydus School NIRMA-LAW
Sangini Gupta Divyapath School NIRMA-LAW
Sarvaswa Chhajer Ahmedabad University NIRMA-LAW
Shaan Munshaw Eklavya School NIRMA-LAW
Shaily Sanghvi Eklavya School NIRMA-LAW
Shashwat Jha Udgam School NIRMA-LAW
Shruti Thakkar Shardamandir School NIRMA-LAW
Shruti Gupta KVEME NIRMA-LAW
Simranjit Virk St. Xavier's School NIRMA-LAW
Suryansh Gupta H.R.B.D.B. Intex College NIRMA-LAW
Sushma Modi Divine Life School NIRMA-LAW
Tanisha Agarwal Anand Niketan School NIRMA-LAW
Vrunali Malani HLIC NIRMA-LAW
Vruti Patel Prakash School NIRMA-LAW
Aashka Chudasama Prakash School Symbiosis
Abhijeet Singh St. Xavier's School Symbiosis
Anushka Jain DPS, Bopal Symbiosis
Apar Mathur Tulip Intl. School Symbiosis
Arjun Patel St. Mary's School Symbiosis
Arnaaz Ameer Prakash School Symbiosis
Bharvi Chauhan Exprement School Symbiosis
Biraj Tanna H.L. College Symbiosis
Delshad Kapadia Mount Carmel School Symbiosis
Devanshi Dalal Zydus School Symbiosis
Dishani Vora DPS, Bopal Symbiosis
Harvi Shah Prakash School Symbiosis
Het Shah BIPS, Patan Symbiosis
Mehul Acharya Eklavya School Symbiosis
Mili Upadhyay Essar Intl. School Symbiosis
Muhmmadisa Hakim St. Xavier's School Symbiosis
Namrata Chaudhary DPS, Bopal Symbiosis
Namya Patel Eklavya School Symbiosis
Noyanika Batta DPS, Bopal Symbiosis
Shreya Padukone Anand Niketan School Symbiosis
Spandan Saxena Zydus School Symbiosis
Sujal Kabad Prakash School Symbiosis
Suryansh Gupta H.R.B.D.B. Intex College Symbiosis
Tanisha Agarwal Anand Niketan School Symbiosis
Aarushi Desai A.I.S MSU, Baroda
Abhay Menon Mt. Carmel School MSU, Baroda
Akshat Shah Nirman School MSU, Baroda
Arjun Patel St. Mary's School MSU, Baroda
Beena Tuvar Shree Swaminarayan, Gurukul MSU, Baroda
Dhwani Patel St. Ann's School, Jamnagar MSU, Baroda
Drishti Trivedi N.R. School MSU, Baroda
Jaidarth Zaveri Navrachana School MSU, Baroda
Khushboo Gurjar Chinar School, Alwar MSU, Baroda
Krutika Mehta National Institute Of Open School MSU, Baroda
Kunal Dave Mt. Carmel School MSU, Baroda
Mayurdhwaj Chauhan St. Stephen School, Dahod MSU, Baroda
Mehul Acharya Eklavya School MSU, Baroda
Neti Jhatakia Rajkumar College MSU, Baroda
Nidhi Sheth Alembic MSU, Baroda
Priyaranjan Bhardwaj KV-I Ahmedabad MSU, Baroda
Ravi Khant Medha Higher School MSU, Baroda
Reshma Nair Asia School MSU, Baroda
Rucha Gami L.D. College MSU, Baroda
Rusi Trivedi Nirman School MSU, Baroda
Samyak Vora Lion's School, Silvassa MSU, Baroda
Vishvajitsinh Chauhan Sir Pratap High School MSU, Baroda
Yamini Tyagi Navrachana School MSU, Baroda
Bhargav Hemmige DPS, Gandhinagar UPES, Dehradun
Krutika Mehta National Institute Of Open School UPES, Dehradun
Snehil Sethi DPS, Bopal UPES, Dehradun
Spandan Saxena Zydus School UPES, Dehradun
Shaily Sanghvi Eklavya School Christ University
Aashka Shah Nirman School Auro University
Abhay Menon Mt. Carmel School Auro University
Adil Ghanchi S.H. School, Kadi Auro University
Aditya Thaker New L.J. College Auro University
Aishwarya Agarwal Commerce College Auro University
Akanksha Tiwari Sahajanand College Auro University
Alina Noronha Mt. Carmel School Auro University
Aman Patel Eklavya School Auro University
Amandeep Kaur Prakash School Auro University
Anmol Patel Navrachana School Auro University
Anshul Shah Shree Ganesh Vidyalaya Auro University
Anuja Saraiya Mount Carmel School Auro University
Anuja Shah Best School Auro University
Arjun Patel St. Mary's School Auro University
Beena Tuvar Shree Swaminarayan, Gurukul Auro University
Bhargav Hemmige DPS, Gandhinagar Auro University
Bharvi Chauhan Exprement School Auro University
Bijen Sheth A.G. School Auro University
Biraj Tanna H.L. College Auro University
Darshil Shah Nirman School Auro University
Debashish Chakraborti Navrachana School Auro University
Delshad Kapadia Mount Carmel School Auro University
Devanshi Bhansali Nirman School Auro University
Dezal Jain DPS, Bopal Auro University
Dhruv Pandya St. Kabir School Auro University
Dhruv Vasita M.K. School Auro University
Dhruvin Dossani A.G. School Auro University
Dhwani Thakker SLIMS Auro University
Gopi Solia St. Xavier's School Auro University
Goral Sevak Nirman School Auro University
Harendra Kumar NIOS Auro University
Harnish Patel A.G. School Auro University
Harsh Bhimani M.K. School Auro University
Harsh Joshi National College Auro University
Heli Shah N.R. School Auro University
Het Shah BIPS, Patan Auro University
Kausha Patel H.L. College Auro University
Kavin Shah A.G. School Auro University
Khushboo Desai Shardamandir School Auro University
Khushboo Gurjar Chinar School, Alwar Auro University
Kishan Patel Infocity Junior Sci. College Auro University
Krusha Bhatt Swastik School Auro University
Kuldip Acharya H.B.Kapadia School Auro University
Kunal Dave Mt. Carmel School Auro University
Kush Bagrecha St. Kabir School Auro University
Manish Mulchandani BIPS, Patan Auro University
Mayur Chauhan St. Stephen School, Dahod Auro University
Meet Shah Tapovan Sanskar Peeth Auro University
Miti Pancholi Shardamandir School Auro University
Nauman Qureshi N.R. School Auro University
Neti Jhatakia Rajkumar College Auro University
Nipun Jalan Asia School Auro University
Nirali Desai St. Xavier's School Auro University
Nishant Kapoor Nirman School Auro University
Paramdeepsingh Tung Anandalaya, Anand Auro University
Parav Patel St. Kabir School Auro University
Prachi Bhomia Maharaja Agrasen Auro University
Prajakta Joshi Dr. Amin Memorial School Auro University
Prathana Mehta Nirman School Auro University
Pratiksha Jhatakia A-One School Auro University
Priyang Davey M.K. School Auro University
Priyanka Taktawala Mount Carmel School Auro University
Pujita Gupta Prakash School Auro University
Ravi Shah National College Auro University
Rushali Parekh Nirman School Auro University
Samyak Vora Lion's School, Silvassa Auro University
Sangini Gupta Divyapath School Auro University
Sharon Joseph Prakash School Auro University
Sheerali Badshah C.N. School Auro University
Shivani Raval Bright Day School Auro University
Shruti Agarwal Maharaja Agrasen Auro University
Shruti Thakkar Shardamandir School Auro University
Spandan Saxena Zydus School Auro University
Sukhneet Bhatia St. Xavier's School Auro University
Suryansh Gupta H.R.B.D.B. Intex College Auro University
Sweety Desai Shree Swaminarayan, Gurukul Auro University
Tanisha Agarwal Anand Niketan School Auro University
Unnati Parikh A.M. Patel, Kherva Auro University
Vaibhav Sharma St. Ann's School, Jamnagar Auro University
Vishvajitsinh Chauhan Sir Pratap High School Auro University
Yashashvi Soni St. Xavier's School Auro University
Zalak Chauhan School of Achiever Auro University
Zalak Vyas Vivekanand School Auro University
Aditya Patel Asia School Auro University
Harsh Shah Durga School Auro University
Jaya Lulla St. Kabir School Auro University
Juhi Shah N.R. School Auro University
Nidhi Sheth Alembic Auro University
Ravi Khant Medha Higher School Auro University
Bhargav Hemmige DPS, Gandhinagar Amity University
Dhruv Pandya St. Kabir School Amity University
Harendra Kumar NIOS Amity University
Het Shah BIPS, Patan Amity University
Nipun Jalan Asia School Amity University
Snehil Sethi DPS, Bopal Amity University
Spandan Saxena Zydus School Amity University
Juhi Shah N.R. School Alliance
Sharon Joseph Prakash School Alliance
Shivangi Sharma Bright Day School Allahabad University
Drishti Trivedi N.R. School Praveen Gandhi Law College
Aditya Patel Asia School RNP
Aesha Talati New Era School RNP
Anshul Shah Shree Ganesh Vidyalaya RNP
Anuja Shah Best School RNP
Harsh Joshi National College RNP
Heli Shah N.R. School RNP
Prarthna Mehta Nirman School RNP
Sheerali Badshah C.N. School RNP
Sweety Desai Shree Swaminarayan, Gurukul RNP
Vishvajitsinh Chauhan Sir Pratap High School RNP
Zalak Vyas Vivekanand School RNP
Darshan Pandya Nutan School ALC
Dwijen Pandya A.G. School ALC
Harsh Shah Durga School ALC
Shivangi Sharma Bright Day School IIL, Indore

Business Management

  Name School/College Selection
Dhruv Pandya St. Kabir School Amity
Himay Shah DPS, Bopal Amity
Disha Jain Prakash School Christ
Prashant Trivedi Divine Life School Christ
Archit Agrawal DPS, Bopal CMS, Bangalore
Kavish Mody DPS, Bopal CMS, Bangalore
Pratik Otwani DPS, Bopal CMS, Bangalore
Himay Shah DPS, Bopal Manipal University
Akshat Rawal Nirman School NMIMS-Mumbai
Apar Mathur Tulip Intl. School NMIMS-Mumbai
Ina Jain Wynbreg Allen School NMIMS-Mumbai
Raag Haria MGIS NMIMS-Mumbai
Spana Sanghvi Eklavya School NMIMS-Mumbai
Lavina Lalwani Mayo College Girls NMIMS-Mumbai
Alifiya Dhandhukawala Mt. Carmel School Symbiosis
Devanshi Dalal Zydus School Symbiosis
Disha Jain Prakash School Symbiosis
Himay Shah DPS, Bopal Symbiosis
Piyush Deora DPS Symbiosis
Ronit Shah The Riverside School Symbiosis
Sapna Sanghvi Eklavya School Symbiosis
Sonali Thakkar Hiramani School Symbiosis
Stuti Wadhwa Tulip Intl. School Symbiosis
Sujal Kabad Prakash School Symbiosis
Dishani Vora DPS, Bopal IIM Indore
Kavish Mody DPS, Bopal IIM Indore
Noyanika Batta DPS, Bopal IIM Indore
Vedika Chitnis Zydus School IIM Indore
Aaron Chathanattu St. Thomas Residantal School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Aashka Shah Nirman School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Aayushi Vora Nirman School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Abhilashi Bhatia Anand Niketan School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Achal Shah Nirman School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Akshat Raval Nirman School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Akshat Shah Nirman School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Akshay Kamlani H.A. Collge Nirma-BBA+MBA
Anjit Gurudutt Mt. Carmel School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Anuja Saraiya Mount Carmel School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Ashish Lalwani Nirman School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Bijen Sheth A.G. School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Devanshi Bhansali Nirman School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Dharna Jadeja Jain International Residential School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Dhruveesha Patel Asia School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Disha Makhija Reubs School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Dushyant Chachan Good Shepered School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Harsh Agrawal H.A. Collge Nirma-BBA+MBA
Harsh Jhaveri Mt. Carmel School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Ina Jain Wynbreg Allen School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Karan Sheth N.R. School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Kiran Keswani Reubs School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Lajja Shah Mt. Carmel School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Lavina Lalwani Mayo College Girls Nirma-BBA+MBA
Maria Amravatiwala Nirman School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Masoomi Kataria Mt. Carmel School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Mita Yadav Nelsons School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Monica Keswani Nelsons School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Niharika Gupta St. Kabir School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Priya Shah Prakash School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Priyang Dave M.K. School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Priyanka Shah N.R. School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Pujita Guprta Prakash School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Radhapriya Gupta Mt. Carmel School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Radhika Panchal Nirman School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Rajvi Shah Prakash School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Ravi Shah National College Nirma-BBA+MBA
Revathi Kora DPS, Bopal Nirma-BBA+MBA
Rusi Trivedi Nirman School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Sakhi Parikh A.G. Teachers Nirma-BBA+MBA
Shailly Shah A.G. Teachers Nirma-BBA+MBA
Sharik  Laliwala H.B.Kapadia School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Shashwat Jha Udgam School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Shraddha Parekh DPS, Bopal Nirma-BBA+MBA
Shruti Thakkar Shardamandir School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Shweta Lodha Cadila School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Shweta Yadav Nelsons School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Siddhi Patel Nirman School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Simran Sutaria A.I.S Nirma-BBA+MBA
Sunny Wadhwani DPS, Bopal Nirma-BBA+MBA
Tanisha Agarwal Anand Niketan School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Vishal Joshi A.G. Teachers Nirma-BBA+MBA
Anoli Shah Nirman School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Mahima Sharma Symbiosis University Nirma-BBA+MBA
Natasha Patel Navrachana School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Shreyas Kamalia Good Shepered School Nirma-BBA+MBA
Snehil Sethi DPS, Bopal Nirma-BBA+MBA
Harshil Shah DPS Nirma-BBA+MBA

Hotel Management

  Name School/College Selection
Akbar Sunasara Seventh Day School IHM
Aman Vichare St. Xavier's School IHM
Dishank Thakkar Seventh Day School IHM
Drashti Upadhyay SMPIC IHM
Dweep Jain Army Public School IHM
Gaytri Chavda Eklavya School IHM
Hardik Mali H.B.Kapadia School IHM
Karan Sharda Hastaful Madhyamik School IHM
Maria Amravatiwala Nirman School IHM
Mayur Bhagchandani DPS, Bopal IHM
Meet Shah C.N. School IHM
Mohit Korwani St. Kabir School IHM
Nilay Upadhyay Maharaja Agrasen IHM
Nisarg Mahadevia New L.J. College IHM
Nishant Kapoor Nirman School IHM
Parav Patel St. Kabir School IHM
Praveensingh Chauhan Navsanskar School IHM
Sujal Kabad Prakash School IHM
Tanmay Barot A.G. Teachers IHM
Vicky Parmar M.A.Memon School IHM
Yash Aggarwal Anand Niketan School IHM
Tanveer Hora D.P.S IHM
Karan Shah Aroma School IHM-A
Karan Sharda Hastaful Madhyamik School IHM-A
Mohit Korwani St. Kabir School IHM-A
Shravan Shah Gujarat State Open School IHM-A
Yash Aggarwal Anand Niketan School IHM-A
Aman Vichare St. Xavier's School Manipal
Parth Shah Utopia School Manipal
Aman Vichare St. Xavier's School Oberoi
Karan Sharda Hastaful Madhyamik School IIHM
Mayur Bhagchandani DPS, Bopal IIHM

Liberal Studies

  Name School/College Selection
Aditya Iyer A.I.S FLAME Pune
Kajal Patel DPS, Bopal FLAME Pune
Namya Patel Eklavya School FLAME Pune
Aaron Chathanattu St. Thomas Residantal School PDPU Gandhinagar
Ayushi Bagga Mt. Carmel School PDPU Gandhinagar
Abhishek Pariyal R.H.Kapadia PDPU Gandhinagar
Achal Shah Nirman School PDPU Gandhinagar
Aishwarya Joshi A.I.S PDPU Gandhinagar
Ami Dedania SKUM School PDPU Gandhinagar
Anupriya Singh St. Kabir School PDPU Gandhinagar
Deeksha Rathore Hillwoods School PDPU Gandhinagar
Devanshi Bhansali Nirman School PDPU Gandhinagar
Dhruveesha Patel Asia School PDPU Gandhinagar
Dimpy Shah St. Ann's School, Jamnagar PDPU Gandhinagar
Disha Makhija Reubs School PDPU Gandhinagar
Dishant Darji Nirman School PDPU Gandhinagar
Drishti Trivedi N.R. School PDPU Gandhinagar
Hetal Gadher Swaminarayan Vidyapith, Rajkot PDPU Gandhinagar
Hitashi Khabrani Tulip Intl. School PDPU Gandhinagar
Jaini Shah A.G. Teachers PDPU Gandhinagar
Jui Shah N.R. School PDPU Gandhinagar
Kajal Rana Devashish School PDPU Gandhinagar
Karan Agrwal DPS, Bopal PDPU Gandhinagar
Karan Shah Aroma School PDPU Gandhinagar
Karen Jhaveri Nirman School PDPU Gandhinagar
Karmanyasingh Rore St. Xavier's School PDPU Gandhinagar
Khushali Shah Nirman School PDPU Gandhinagar
Khushboo Gurjar Chinar School, Alwar PDPU Gandhinagar
Kiran Keswani Reubs School PDPU Gandhinagar
Maria Amravatiwala Nirman School PDPU Gandhinagar
Misri Parikh Udgam School PDPU Gandhinagar
Nirali Desai St. Xavier's School PDPU Gandhinagar
Prachi Bhomia Maharaja Agrasen PDPU Gandhinagar
Pranali Thakkar Eklavya School PDPU Gandhinagar
Prerna Modi Nirman School PDPU Gandhinagar
Priya Shah Prakash School PDPU Gandhinagar
Priyang Davey M.K. School PDPU Gandhinagar
Pujita Gupta Prakash School PDPU Gandhinagar
Rishi Prajapati N.M. School PDPU Gandhinagar
Riti Shah St. Kabir School PDPU Gandhinagar
Rucha Dave C.N. School PDPU Gandhinagar
Sakhi Parikh A.G.Teachers PDPU Gandhinagar
Shaily Sanghvi Eklavya School PDPU Gandhinagar
Shama Kellog Daly College PDPU Gandhinagar
Shrey Jain St. Kabir School PDPU Gandhinagar
Shreya Rathi St. Xavier's School PDPU Gandhinagar
Shruti Thakkar Shardamandir School PDPU Gandhinagar
Simaran Bhatia DPS PDPU Gandhinagar
Sushma Modi Divine Life School PDPU Gandhinagar
Vedi Goenka Mt. Carmel School PDPU Gandhinagar
Vinika Ravat Sahajanand College PDPU Gandhinagar
Vishal Joshi A.G. Teachers PDPU Gandhinagar
Yashasvi Shah Carmel School PDPU Gandhinagar
Kavish Mody DPS, Bopal Symbiosis
Pranali Thakkar Eklavya School Symbiosis
Sapna Sanghvi Eklavya School Symbiosis

Mass Communication

  Name School/College Selection
Rajvee Patel A.I.S Amity
Venus Das St. Xavier's School Bombay University
Bhawana Duggar Prakash School Christ
Roohani Yagnik A.I.S Christ
Bhawana Duggar Prakash School Manipal
Dipam Bachech Gurunanak Chandraketu School Manipal
Bhawana Duggar Prakash School Symbiosis
Dharna Jadeja Jain International Residential School Symbiosis
Kavish Mody DPS, Bopal Symbiosis
Namya Patel Eklavya School Symbiosis
Prashant Soni S.K.L.K. Symbiosis
Sapna Sanghvi Eklavya School Symbiosis
Shruti Thakkar Shardamandir School Symbiosis
Stuti Wadhwa Tulip Intl. School Symbiosis
Tanisha Agarwal Anand Niketan School Symbiosis
Vidita Bhatia Prakash School Symbiosis
Roohani Yagnik A.I.S Whistling Woods

Bsc. Economics

  Name School/College Selection
Amitesh Chaudhary MGIS Symbiosis
Lavina Lalwani Mayo College Girls Symbiosis
Mili Upadhyay Essar Intl. School Symbiosis
Shruti Thakkar Shardamandir School Symbiosis
Sonali Thakkar Hiramani School Symbiosis
Vidita Bhatia Prakash School Symbiosis