Star iQuites of 2018

Law

  Name School/College Selection
Yatansh Kaushik Joshi Atmiya Vidya Mandir, Shampura Road, Surat NLU-Bhopal
Ayushi Suman D.P.S., Ambapur, Gandhinagar NLUJ
Mohanish Apurva Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad GNLU
Jay Malwade anand vidhya vihar, hari nagar, vadodara GNLU
Devarsh Tejas Shah A-One School, Satellite Road, Ahmedabad GNLU
Vaibhavi Mansukh Patel D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad GNLU
Pooja Bharat Mehta D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad GNLU
Viti Bansal Delhi Public School, Kalali, Vadodara GNLU
Varun Rahul Gandhi Delhi Public School, Surat, Surat GNLU
Nisarg Ashutosh Bhardwaj Divine Child School, Mehsana, Mehsana GNLU
Yohan Pranay Shrivastava Don Bosco High School, Makarpura Road, Vadodara GNLU
Pauravi Pramod Kolhe Gnc Higher Secondary School, Maninagar, Maninagar GNLU
Dharmvir Vipul Brahmbhatt Vishvaniketan, Naranpura, Ahmedabad GNLU
Sushant Sanjay Sapra Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad GNLU
Nandini Pradhan D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad GNLU
Saumya Prakash Bazaz D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad GNLU
Pritish Apurva Gandhi Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad GNLU
Vaishnavi Rajesh Patel St. Anns High School, P N Marg, Jamnagar GNLU
Puranjaysingh Divyarajsinh Jadeja k.g.dholakiya, mahudi, rajkot GNLU
Keshav Somani Maharaja Agrasen Vidhyalayaa, Memnagar, Ahmedabad GNLU
Puranjay Satyajit Dixit Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad GNLU
Anant S Budhraja S.D. Jain Modern School, Vesu, Surat GNLU
Sanidhya Dilip Jain Somlalit School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad GNLU
Monisha Vidyut Jain St. Kabir School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad GNLU
Nikhil Dinesh Prithiani St. Paul's School, Munjka Village, Rajkot GNLU
Salonee Samir Shukla St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Memnagar, Ahmedabad GNLU
Devarsh Parimal Pandya The Aditya Birla School, Dahej Road, Bharuch GNLU
Saurabh Karunamoy Agnihotri Tulip Intl. School, Bopal, Ahmedabad GNLU
Nitya Youngesh Bothra Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad GNLU
Jagrat Bishan Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad GNLU
Dhruv Dinesh Chhajed Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad GNLU
Sarvjeet Singh Lalana Podar International School, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad GNLU
Garima A.K Upadhyay St. Anns School, Bopal, Ahmedabad NLU, Nagpur
Kavya Guduru D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad DSNLU
Keshav Somani Maharaja Agrasen Vidhyalayaa, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Yatansh Kaushik Joshi Atmiya Vidya Mandir, Shampura Road, Surat Symbiosis
Devarsh Tejas Shah A-One School, Satellite Road, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Nisarg Ashutosh Bhardwaj Divine Child School, Mehsana, Mehsana Symbiosis
Mamta Suresh Bhatia D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Garima A.K Upadhyay St. Anns School, Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Jagrat Bishan Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Mohanish Apurva Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Anant S Budhraja S.D. Jain Modern School, Vesu, Surat Symbiosis
Nitya Youngesh Bothra Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Hritvik Mohan navrachana sama school, sama road, vadodara Symbiosis
Pauravi Pramod Kolhe Gnc Higher Secondary School, Maninagar, Maninagar Symbiosis
Sanidhya Dilip Jain Somlalit School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Kahaan Vishal Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Vinit Jayesh Gajjar Sharda Vidhyamandir, Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Divyarajsinh H. Gohil St.Xaviers High School, Jail Road, Bhavnagar Symbiosis
Sushruti Sanjay Verma Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Mohit Jignesh Khakhar Maharaja Agrasen Vidhyalayaa, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Nandini Narayanan Jiva D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Puranjaysingh Divyarajsinh Jadeja k.g.dholakiya, mahudi, rajkot Symbiosis
Ajay Gurudatt St. Kabir School, Drive-In Road, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Aashna Shrenik Shah J.G. International School, Sola Road, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Idhika Agarwal Navrachana International School, Vasna Bhayali Road, Vadodara Symbiosis
Saurabh Karunamoy Agnihotri Tulip Intl. School, Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Meet Mukesh Thakkar Amrut School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Pooja Bharat Mehta D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Krupa Sunil Gandhi Knowledge High School , V.V Nagar, Anand Symbiosis
Khushi Pathik Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Arnav Atul Joshi Divine Child International School, Adalaj , Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Anoushka Bidwalkar St. kabir school, vasna road, vadodara Symbiosis
Simran Rajendra Patawari Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Hrithik Manish Shah D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Ananya Sharma Delhi Public School, Adalaj, Gandhinagar Symbiosis
Subramanian R. Iyer Krishna School Of Science, Sector - 26,, Gandhinagar Symbiosis
Aman Bohtan navrachana sama school, sama road, vadodara Symbiosis
Advait Santosh Iyer Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Niyati Bhargav Karia Anand Niketan, Shilaj, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Ayushi Suman D.P.S., Ambapur, Gandhinagar Symbiosis
Haritima Kavia St. Paul's School, Munjka Village, Rajkot Symbiosis
Sarvesh G Patwardhan Baroda High School, Alkapuri, Vadodara Symbiosis
Anush Rajan Joshi Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Udit Singh Rathore D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Vaibhavi Mansukh Patel D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Bhumika Kumar Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Sanjeeta Tushar Siddhpura S.N.K.School, University Road, Rajkot Symbiosis
Rushi Mayank Patel Bhavan's school, Makarpura Road, vadodara Symbiosis
Jayani Shaunak Dakwala H. B. Kapadia, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Abhiraj Dharmendrasinh Vaghela infocity junior college, gandhinagar, ahmedabad Symbiosis
Preetika Muraleeedharan Nair Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Parth Pankaj Rachchh Snkansagra School, Kalvad Road, Rajkot Symbiosis
Aakansha Apurva Dave Shri Shri Ravishankar Vidhya Mandir, Godhavi, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Karan Rajendra Jain Rachana High School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Nishra Divyesh Sejpal Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Bhavak Punit Purohit Carmel Convent School, Gandhigram, Junagadh Symbiosis
Aman Iqbal Syed D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Mitali Sood navrachana sama school, sama road, vadodara Symbiosis
Rudra Mihir Patel Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Samhita S Iyer Tejas Vidyalaya, Ellorapark, Vadodara Symbiosis
Shubham Desai Radiant English School, Piplod, Surat Symbiosis
Mohit Mahendra Dudhani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Anusha Anshuman Mohapatra D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Divya Rajesh Singh Nios, Diwalipura, Vadodara Symbiosis
Purva Kailash Gadhvi D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Chinmay S Upadhyay Shannen School, Sama, Vadodara Symbiosis
Diya Kashyap Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Ishika Yogesh Rangras St. Ann's High School , Sabarmati, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Shaili Ganesh Dave Terf English School , Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Yash Pragnesh Joshi Vedant International School, Isanpur, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Tanay Bindal Vidyasagar School, Indore, Indore Symbiosis
Manav Jignesh Bhagat Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Devyani Yogesh Mishra Amrita School, Ghatlodia, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Farsheed Areez Kavina Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Juhi Yashesh Buch St. Xaviers High School , Adipur, Kutch Symbiosis
Aditi Mayurkumar Thakar Vishwabharti , Memnagar, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Vatsal COLHTRI TRIPATHI New Era , Nizampura, Vadodara Symbiosis
Utsav Rajesh Shukla St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Shikha Mahesh Sathwara D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Kahini Niraj Raval Shanti Asiatic School, Satellite, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Parthvi Sanjay Patel D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Ritu Nimesh Shah Eklavya School, Sanand, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Vishva Dinesh Gautam St. Marry's School, Naroda, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Kunj Rajendrabhai Kalal R. H. Kapadia, Ramdevnagar Cross Road, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Shubhangi Dinesh Gehlot Bhavan's school, Makarpura Road, vadodara Symbiosis
Sakshar Singh D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Himalaya Kailash Uchwani Moderm School, Gandhidham , Gandhidham Symbiosis
Saloni Sunil Jain Podar International School, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Shradhdha Chirag Pipalia Saraswati International School, Abrama, Valsad Symbiosis
Reshmi Rajasekharan Nair Vrajbhoomi Internnational School, Mogar, Anand Symbiosis
Gaurav Anand Gogia Asia English School, Drive-In , Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Jaydutt Ayachi D.P.S, Galpader, Gandhidham Symbiosis
Nandini Rajkumar Pathak Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Salvi Jignesh Shah Prakash High School, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Neil Vimal Patel Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Akshat Jatan Trivedi D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Anush Rajan Joshi Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Pooja Bharat Mehta D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Viti Bansal Delhi Public School, Kalali, Vadodara OP Jindal
Varsha Rajkummar Hotwani St Thomas Sr Sec School, Mansaur, Madhya Pradesh OP Jindal
Advait Santosh Iyer Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Aesha Anurag Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Salonee Samir Shukla St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Memnagar, Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Diya Mathur D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Pruthvirajsinh Zala Snkansagara, University Road, Rajkot OP Jindal
Mohit Mahendra Dudhani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Rushi Mayank Patel Bhavan's school, Makarpura Road, vadodara OP Jindal
Nihal Hiren Vakta Navkar Public School, Gulbai Tekra, Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Mahak Surendra Agarwal Rajastan English High School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Arnav Atul Joshi Divine Child International School, Adalaj , Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Dhairya Dharmendra Patel St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Margi Manan Vyas Shri Shri Ravishankar Vidhya Mandir, Godhavi, Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Keyuri Bhojubha Sarvaiya Divine Child International School, Adalaj , Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Divya Satish Bhagia St. Xavier's Higher Sec. School, Adipur, Adipur OP Jindal
Subramanian R. Iyer Krishna School Of Science, Sector - 26,, Gandhinagar OP Jindal
Juhi Yashesh Buch St. Xaviers High School , Adipur, Kutch OP Jindal
Hitanshi Yashwantsinh Chavda Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad OP Jindal
Ruby Sanjay Meena Sakar English Schoool, Chandkheda, Ahmedabd OP Jindal
Nayanika Singhal D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad NIRMA
Sarvesh G Patwardhan Baroda High School, Alkapuri, Vadodara NIRMA
Aakansha Apurva Dave Shri Shri Ravishankar Vidhya Mandir, Godhavi, Ahmedabad NIRMA
Khushi Mehta Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad NIRMA
Pruthvirajsinh Zala Snkansagara, University Road, Rajkot NIRMA
Manav Jignesh Bhagat Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad NIRMA
Priyanka Rajesh Desai Little Flower School, Paldi, Ahmedabad NIRMA
Khushi Pathik Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad NIRMA
Adit Pancholi Sharda Vidhya Mandir, Paldi, Ahmedabad NIRMA
Aashna Shrenik Shah J.G. International School, Sola Road, Ahmedabad NIRMA
Kahaan Vishal Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad NIRMA
Subramanian R. Iyer Krishna School Of Science, Sector - 26,, Gandhinagar NIRMA
Nandini Narayan Jiva D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Christ
Ishan Narendra Khatri Birla Sagar Higher Secondary School , Birla Road, Porbandar MSU
Ishika Yogesh Rangras St. Ann's High School , Sabarmati, Ahmedabad OTHERS
Rutva Agam Shah Rachana High School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad OTHERS
Arzoo Singh Airport School, Sardarnagar, Ahmedabad OTHERS
Mohit Mahendra Dudhani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad OTHERS
Rahil Rupesh Oza Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad OTHERS
Ashka Akshay Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad OTHERS
Vashishth Rakesh Varma Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad OTHERS
Tanisha Ajay Goel Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad OTHERS
Hetvi H. Mehta Bhartiya Vidya Bhavans , Nadiad, Nadiad OTHERS
Divya Kanaiya Panjwani Ahmedabad Public School, Bhat , Gandhinagar OTHERS
Simran Sondhi Amarchand Singhvi, Gandhidham, Gandhidham OTHERS
Bhumika Khandelwal anand vidhya vihar, hari nagar, vadodara OTHERS
Aditi Nitin Jain St. Paul, Banswara , Banswara OTHERS
Pratik Ramesh Devnani St. Kabir School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad OTHERS
Madhav Chetan Thaker Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad OTHERS
Ishan Narendra Khatri Birla Sagar Higher Secondary School , Birla Road, Porbandar OTHERS
Rahul Ashvinbhai Thakkar A-One School, Satellite Road, Ahmedabad OTHERS
Parasnath Choudhary M.S.University, Sayajigunj, Vadodara OTHERS
Aanal Vijaybhai Vyas Unitedworld School of Law, Uvarsad, Gandhinagar OTHERS

Business Management

  Name School/College Selection
Mohit Jignesh Khakhar Maharja Agrasen Vidhyalayaa, Memnagar, Ahmedabad IIM, Indore
Dhru Ramniklal Kasundhra Sarala Birla Academy, Bengaluru, Karnataka NMIMS
Mannat Raj Sawant D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad NMIMS
Tulsi Sanjay Govani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad NMIMS
Preet Shah R. D. Contractor, Nanpura, Surat NMIMS
Rutva Agam Shah Rachana High School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad NMIMS
Aastha Tarak Gosalia Chanakya Junior College, Collector Office, Godhra NMIMS
Riya Nirav Jetly Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Keyursinh Vijaysinh Rana Atmiya Vidya Mandir, Shampura, Surat Symbiosis
Dhruva Kailash Sonawala Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Jahanvi Devanshu Kothari Eklavya School, Sanand, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Hima Himat Solanki Nirma Vidhya Vihar, S G Highway, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Mansi Sandip Bagdai Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad CHRIST
Bhavya Alpesh Kumar Patel Bhartiya Vidya Bhavans, Nadiad, Nadiad CHRIST
Hitarth Snehal Rakundla D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad CHRIST
Vansh Rakesh Agarwal Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad CHRIST
Kavya Guduru D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad CHRIST
Yashvi Bhavin Fadia Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Nirma
Aenanshi Kamal Parikh D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Nirma
Vishesh Gaurav Khandelwal Eklavya School, Sanand, Ahmedabad Nirma
Heet Madan Tike Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Nirma
Vasundhara Sudhir Singh Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Nirma
Dhruv Rajesh Hundia Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Nirma
Raj Patel Nalanda International School, sevasi, vadodara Nirma
Kavisha Hemal Turakhia Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Nirma
Mohanish Apurva Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Nirma
Aadit Mehta D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Nirma
Devvrat Anil Agarwal Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Nirma
Mamta Suresh Bhatia D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Nirma
Anshumaan Piyush Paliwal St. Anns School, Bopal, Ahmedabad Nirma
Umang Dinesh Choudhary St.Kabir School, Naranpura, Ahmedabad Nirma
Chaitashi Kiran Pandya St. Kabir School, Drive-In Road, Ahmedabad Nirma
Dhruv Dinesh Chhajed Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Nirma
Vedangi Hiren Thakkar Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Nirma
Riya Nirav Jetly Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Nirma
Hrithik Manish Shah D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Nirma
Akshat Vijay Shah H. L. College, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Nirma
Nimit Agarwal Eklavya School, Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad Nirma
Shalin Natvar Bhai Patel Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Nirma
Hitarth Snehal Rakundla D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Nirma
Virti Kumarpal Shah Bhartiya Vidya Bhavans , Nadiad, Nadiad Nirma
Param Rahul Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Nirma
Prerak Bhavesh Shah Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Nirma
Karan Shagun Sutaria Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Nirma
Hitanshi Yashwantsinh Chavda Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad Nirma
Maharsh Dipal Patel Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad Nirma
Raghav Gaurang Gulati Nirma School, S.G.Highway, Ahmedabad Nirma
Sakshi Bharat Bhagchandani Mt. Carmel School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Nirma
Arjit Brahmanand Bhardwaj D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Nirma
Vashishth Rakesh Varma Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Nirma
Stuti Ajit Nair The Galaxy School, Uni. Road, Rajkot Nirma
Rushvi Apurva Gandhi Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Nirma
Rujoo Kaustubh Patel D.P.S., Gandhinagar, Gandhinagar Nirma
Shreya Kamleshkumar Soni Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Nirma
Divya Kanaiya Panjwani Ahmedabad Public School, Bhat , Gandhinagar Nirma
Kush Khorana D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Nirma
Bhavak Punit Purohit Carmel Convent School, Gandhigram, Junagadh Nirma
Ritu Nimesh Shah Eklavya School, Sanand, Ahmedabad Nirma
Maher Nishith Desai Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Nirma
Nishi Sachin Mehta Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Nirma
Jigar Suresh Thakker Nirama School, S.G.Highway, Ahmedabad Nirma
Preet Shah R. D. Contractor, Nanpura, Surat Nirma
Dhruvin Vipul Shah St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Nirma
Krish Paras Somani Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Nirma
Yashvi Kaushik Shah Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad Nirma
Shreya Nag Nimmagadda Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Nirma
Abhishek Nagda Carmel Convent School , Rajaswa Colony , Neemuch Nirma
Arun Pradeepkumar Nair Asia English School, Drive-In , Ahmedabad Nirma
Ishan Nimesh Chauhan Anand Niketan, Shilaj, Ahmedabad Nirma
Abhishek Khatri Shivashish, Bopal, Ahmedabad Nirma
Tulsi Sanjay Govani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad Nirma
Aditi Mayurkumar Thakar Vishwabharti , Memnagar, Ahmedabad Nirma
Tithi Desai Lourdes Convent School, Athwalines, Surat Nirma
Yashwi Narendra Solanki St. Kabir School, Drive-In Road, Ahmedabad Nirma
Rutva Agam Shah Rachana High School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad Nirma
Yatri Jatin Patel H. B. Kapadia, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Nirma
Dhanvin Nitin Sood D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Nirma
Rajvi Ashok Kumar Prajapati Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Nirma
Ashutosh Vinay Sureka Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Nirma
Rudra Mihir Patel Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Nirma
Kavish Harshad Patel Asia English School, Drive-In , Ahmedabad Nirma
Preetika Muraleedharan Nair Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Nirma
Unnati Singh L.D. Arts College, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Nirma
Lavina Rajesh Daryani St. Xaviers High School, Adipur, Gandhidham Nirma
Parshva Manish Shah Anand Niketan School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad A.U.
Siddhant Ravi Adatia Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad A.U.
Virti Kumarpal Shah Bhartiya Vidya Bhavans , Nadiad, Nadiad A.U.
Lavleen Kaur charandeep Bagga D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad A.U.
Srishti Sunil Nagori D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad A.U.
Advika Rajesh Modi D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad A.U.
Rujoo Kaustubh Patel D.P.S., Gandhinagar, Gandhinagar A.U.
Shambhavi Agarwal Mayo College Girls School, Ajmer, Rajasthan A.U.
Sakshi Bharat Bhagchandani Mt. Carmel School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad A.U.
Himoli Maulin Choksi Nirma School, S.G.Highway, Ahmedabad A.U.
Aayen Avinash Pandey S.S.R.V.M. Godhavi, Godhavi, Ahmedabad A.U.
Yashvi Kaushik Shah Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad A.U.
Nupur Vinit Shah Sheth Cn English Medium School , Ambawadi, Ahmedabad A.U.
Chaitashi Kiran Pandya St. Kabir School, Drive-In Road, Ahmedabad A.U.
Yuvraj Rituraj Mehta St. Xavier Loyola Hall, Naranpura, Ahmedabad A.U.
Lavina Rajesh Daryani St. Xaviers High School, Adipur, Gandhidham A.U.
Jigyasa Vasudev Manwani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad A.U.
Krupali Muljibhai Ahir St. Xavier's High School, Ward-3B, Adipur A.U.
Siddharth Ganatra St. Xavier's Higher Sec. School, Adipur, Adipur A.U.
Dhruvin Vipul Shah St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Memnagar, Ahmedabad A.U.
Muskaan Rajesh Shah Tulip Intl. School, Bopal, Ahmedabad A.U.
Aditi Kailash Tejwani Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad A.U.
Rajvi Ashok Kumar Prajapati Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad A.U.
Dhruva Kailash Sonawala Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad A.U.
Priyanshi Chetan Shah St. Anns High School, Nehru Road, Jamanagar A.U.
Kreya Arjav Shah St. Kabir , Naranpura, Ahmedabad A.U.
Jai Hemang Bhatt Delhi Public School, Pal Road , Jodhpur A.U.
Dhanvin Nitin Sood D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad A.U.
Aastha Tarak Gosalia Chanakya Junior College, Collector Office, Godhra A.U.
Priyati Samir Shah M. K. High School, Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad A.U.
Hitanshi Ritesh Thakkar D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad A.U.
Siddharth Babulal Choudhary Podar International School, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad A.U.
Dharmik Bhimjibhai Patel S.G.V.P International School, Chharodi, Ahmedabad A.U.
Nandish Chetan Shah Bright Day School, Vasna, Vadodara A.U.
Rahil Rupesh Oza Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad A.U.
Kalgi Dilipbhai Modi Sheth Cn English Medium School , Ambawadi, Ahmedabad A.U.
Shivansh Bipin Bhalodia St. Xaviers High School , Pn Marg, Jamnagar A.U.
Ronak Manoj Patalia St. Xaviers High School , Pn Marg, Jamnagar A.U.
Preet Mahendra Rohela Rachana High School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad A.U.
Priyal Anish Pathak Nirman School, Panchvati, Ahmedabad A.U.
Tulsi Sanjay Govani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad A.U.
Parth Dharmendra Soni Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad A.U.
Neel Hiranand Savlani Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad A.U.
Param Rahul Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad A.U.
Manan Lalitkumar Shah Silver Bells English School, Palanpur, Gujarat A.U.
Shalin Natvar Bhai Patel Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad A.U.
Roshan Ashok Gulbani St. Kabir Institute Of Professional Studies, Thaltej, Ahmedabad A.U.
Karan Shagun Sutaria Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad A.U.
Maharsh Dipal Patel Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad A.U.
Kevin Jayesh Patel Hindu Senior Secondary School, Adyar, Chennai A.U.
Purva Jiten Rajput Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad A.U.
Kunika Satvin Chawla Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad A.U.
Nimay Manish Shah D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad A.U.
Tulsi Tejas Trivedi Solaris English School, Sola Road, Ahmedabad A.U.
Agam Bhatnagar D.P.S., Gandhinagar, Gandhinagar A.U.
Aenanshi Kamal Parikh D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad A.U.
Yashvi Bhavin Fadia Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad A.U.
Rutu Sanjay Vyas St. Kabir School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad A.U.
Pranava Chandan Kapur Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad A.U.
Aleesha Sunny Chathanattu Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Manipal
Isha Manish Patwa Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Manipal
Anshumaan Piyush Paliwal St. Anns School, Bopal, Ahmedabad Manipal
Sparsh Sanjay Sodhia D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Manipal
Glory Singh Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Manipal
Pranava Chandan Kapur Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Manipal
Nisarg DIVYESH MEHTA Ambe School, Manjalpur, Vadodara MSU
ISHANI RAJESH PATEL Gujarat Public School, Vadodara, Vadodara MSU
Zainab NAJMUDDIN BARODAWALA Zenith High School, Pratapnagar, Vadodara MSU

Hotel Management

  Name School/College Selection
Tania Pinakin Shah Anand Niketan, Shilaj, Ahmedabad IHM
Vineet Kashyap Jhala The R.H.Kapadia School, Satellite, Ahmedabad IHM
Ashoina Sami Kapadia Shree Narayana Guru Vidyalaya, Satellite, Ahmedabad IHM
Preeti Pinkesh Naik M B Patel School, Sector 23 , Gandhinagar IHM
Pranshav Mahesh Pandya Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad IHM
Pranshu Chandan Kapur Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad IHM
Advait Iyer Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad IHM
Aman Srivastava Prakash High School, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad IHM
Nrup Patel Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad IHM
Arnav Joshi Divine Child International School, Adalaj, Ahmedabad IHM
Ekta Kumar Cosmos Castle International School, S.G. Road, Ahmedabad Oberoi
Pranshav Mahesh Pandya Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Oberoi
Pranshu Chandan Kapur Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Preeti Pinkesh Naik M B Patel School, Sector 23 , Gandhinagar Symbiosis
Jay Hemant Soni Prakash High School, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Pranshav Mahesh Pandya Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Manipal
Pranshu Chandan Kapur Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Manipal
Madhav Sandeep Patel Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Manipal
Hrithik Shashin Bhagat D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Manipal
Abhigyan Anurag Maheshwari Prakash High School, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad ITC Maratha

Liberal Studies

  Name School/College Selection
Vishal Pradeep Chauhan D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad PDPU
Yashvi Bhavin Fadia Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad PDPU
Vama Milan Shah C.N Vidhalaya, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad PDPU
Vaishnavi Prashant Bhimani Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad PDPU
Tvishi Gunjan Trivedi Eklavya School, Sanand, Ahmedabad PDPU
Tulsi Anilbhai Patel H. B. Kapadia, Memnagar, Ahmedabad PDPU
Tulasi Rajan Sushra Sattva Vikas School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad PDPU
Stuti Ajit Nair The Galaxy School, Uni. Road, Rajkot PDPU
Shraddha BA B. Jadeja Mt. Carmel School, Sector-21, Gandhinagar PDPU
Shaishav B. Patel Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad PDPU
Sanjana Varanasi D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad PDPU
Sahil Nirav Shah Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad PDPU
Rujoo Kaustubh Patel D.P.S., Gandhinagar, Gandhinagar PDPU
Roshan Ashok Gulbani St. Kabir Institute Of Professional Studies, Thaltej, Ahmedabad PDPU
Rohit Ashok Gulbani St. Kabir Institute Of Professional Studies, Thaltej, Ahmedabad PDPU
Ritul Dharmeshkumar Sakkarwal A - One School, Memnagar, Ahmedabad PDPU
Riddhi Ketanbhai Loladia Dholakiya School, Nana Mava, Rajkot PDPU
Rhea Prashant Thacker The Riverside School , Airport Road , Ahmedabad PDPU
Rahul Bharat Goswami St. Xaviers High School , Pn Marg, Jamnagar PDPU
Puranjay Satyajit Dixit Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad PDPU
Priyanshi Chetan Shah St. Anns High School, Nehru Road, Jamanagar PDPU
Priyam Prakash Dholiya The Riverside School , Airport Road , Ahmedabad PDPU
Priyal Ashishbhai Gohel Fatima Convent High School, Merubaugh, Bhavnagar PDPU
Parshva Manish Shah Anand Niketan School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad PDPU
Noor Desai St. Kabir, Naranpura, Ahmedabad PDPU
Nishi Alpesh Shah Mt. Carmel School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad PDPU
Nemik Kalpesh Sheth Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad PDPU
Muskan Kishor Goplani Birla Sagar Higher Secondary School , Birla Road, Porbandar PDPU
Michelle Firdaus Lalkaka D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad PDPU
Matri Thomas Mt. Carmel School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad PDPU
Maharsh Dipal Patel Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad PDPU
Madhav Gautam Oza Ssrvm, Godhavi, Ahmedabad PDPU
Khushi Vivek Khandelwal Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad PDPU
Khushi Rikin Parikh Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad PDPU
Keya Ranvirsinh Rahevar Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad PDPU
Jahanvi Mehta D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad PDPU
Harsh K Sharma Birla International School, Kishannagar, Ahmedabad PDPU
Harini Devendra Banwari Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad PDPU
Divya Kanaiya Panjwani Ahmedabad Public School, Bhat , Gandhinagar PDPU
Dhruvin Vipul Shah St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Memnagar, Ahmedabad PDPU
Bhoomi Sumer Sanghvi Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad PDPU
Arjit Brahmanand Bhardwaj D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad PDPU
Anirudh Satish Bharadwaj D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad PDPU
Alisha Asgari Lokhandwala Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad PDPU
Advait Santosh Iyer Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad PDPU
Aditya Chirag Vora D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad PDPU
Aditi Mayurkumar Thakar Vishwabharti , Memnagar, Ahmedabad PDPU
Aditi Dinesh Soni Rosery School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad PDPU
Abhishek Ashish Amin D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad PDPU
Aastha R. Prasad The Rajkumar College, Dr RadhaKrishnan Road, Rajkot PDPU
Aashna Jigen Trivedi Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad PDPU
Arya Kshanil Gandhi Navrachana International School, Vasna Bhayali Road, Vadodara PDPU
Dhanvin Nitin Sood D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad PDPU
Nishi Sachin Mehta Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad PDPU
Tanya Kishore Shadadapuri Aditya Birla Public School, Kesrol, Bharuch Narsee Monjee

Mass Communication

  Name School/College Selection
Rithik Narayan Dalwani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad Whistling Woods
Madhav Gautam Oza Ssrvm, Godhavi, Ahmedabad Whistling Woods
Aleesha Sunny Chathanattu Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Whistling Woods
Tanya Kishore Shadadapuri Aditya Birla Public School, Kesrol, Bharuch Whistling Woods

General

  Name School/College Selection
Anirudh Satish Bharadwaj D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad CHRIST
Rathin Sanjiv Patel D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad CHRIST
Glory Singh Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad CHRIST
Nrup Patel Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad Symbiosis
Radika Sanjay Sabnis KV Ongce, Chandkheda, Ahmeadabad TISS